?

Log in

 
 
21 May 2010 @ 05:03 pm
[PV] KAT-TUN - Going!  




























Video Source

Omg First set of I've gifs ever made~ I have you all like them.
I'll upload a zip of the gifs in a few.
Download~ KAT-TUN- Going! Gifs [19 gifs-17.2 Mb]
:D
 
 
 
제시카: SHINee - GRRRsparkle_078 on May 21st, 2010 10:07 pm (UTC)
LJ CUT NOW PLZ. :|
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 21st, 2010 10:26 pm (UTC)
oh lawddd my bad :P
♡ I just wanna kiss, I never wanna miss ♡: 翔【lolololol】louta on May 21st, 2010 10:22 pm (UTC)
OMG!!!! these are spazzy & beautiful! ; ~ ;
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 21st, 2010 10:33 pm (UTC)
Omg they really are. I had a headache after finishing them. +_+♥
Ryu!Say!: U-KISS | Kevnudrive on May 21st, 2010 10:44 pm (UTC)
WOOO
CONGRATS ON YOUR FIRST BATCH BB!!!!!!

No zip?
You're lucky I have 'save images' :p

Croona +_+niara_honey on May 21st, 2010 10:50 pm (UTC)
making it nowww. i'm sifting through rejects/i'm not sharing gifs :P
Ryu!Say!nudrive on May 21st, 2010 10:54 pm (UTC)
LOLOLOL ily
{ チネン FURY }: Ueda: telephonexkimchi_ninja on May 21st, 2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
UEDA IS PERFECT
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 21st, 2010 11:09 pm (UTC)
He was prec in this vid. omg
/yararanger on May 21st, 2010 11:40 pm (UTC)
OMG YOU'RE NIARA HONEY YOU'RE THE GIRL SERENNA KNOWS/LOVES HELLO also I am saving everything ilu & is it okay if I use Ueda stuff for uedaaday in the future?
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 12:23 am (UTC)
:o!!!! omg. (~*_*~)/
BY ALL MEANS, USE IT FOR UEDAADAY! ♥
(no subject) - ferberez on May 22nd, 2010 12:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
lanalbalanalba on May 22nd, 2010 01:27 am (UTC)
Boys are so beautiful!
Thanks!
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC)
Mhm~! They look so good in this pv!
you're welcome!
Sandy (サンディ): .akamesandster101 on May 22nd, 2010 04:43 am (UTC)
.lovely^^
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:46 pm (UTC)
thank youuu~
Yatsuiko-chan: JE icon?!yatsuiko_chan on May 22nd, 2010 05:12 am (UTC)
Ueda looks lovely <3

Thanks~
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:46 pm (UTC)
he's so cute in this pv!
the butterfly on his neck. lol.
mendibubamendibuba on May 22nd, 2010 08:38 am (UTC)
Thanks :))

taking Junnos ^^
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:45 pm (UTC)
you're welcome!
lolol your junno icon.
mila-chanrummaan on May 22nd, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
so pretty!! thanks for sharing! :D
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC)
thank you! and you're welcome!
sunshineyb_92 on May 22nd, 2010 10:49 am (UTC)
Thank you !!!!
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 22nd, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC)
you're welcome! :D
anglelight: Ueda [Kat Tun]anglelight on May 22nd, 2010 05:11 pm (UTC)
their awesome!
thank you!!
Croona +_+: minbuffniara_honey on May 23rd, 2010 06:07 am (UTC)
you're welcome!!
lane_myer: ちび中丸lane_myer on May 23rd, 2010 08:39 am (UTC)
These are beautiful especially the Maru ones. Thank you!!

Yay for your first batch! Looking forward to your next one :)
Croona +_+niara_honey on May 24th, 2010 07:35 pm (UTC)
omg your icon *O*!!!!!!!3rotegjisdklwfjvdk
you're welcome~